Mūsų „žvaigždutės“

                   

Pažangiausieji mokiniai 2014-2015m. m.:

Pavardė, vardas

Klasė

Vidurkis

Paškauskas Artėjas

1

Aukšt.

Zaveckaitė Guoda

1

Aukšt.

Baliulevičius Rytis

2

Aukšt.

Rėkus Dalius

2

Aukšt.

Sujetaitė Gabija

2 Aukšt.

Pečiulytė Kamilė

4 Aukšt.
Svipaitė Gytė 6 9,75
Židžiūnaitė Agnė 7 9,77

Tamkevičiūtė Ema

7

9,69

Klimčiauskaitė Iveta

9

9,73

Židžiūnaitė Greta

9

9,60

Straigis Milvydas

10

9,36


Mokiniai nepraleidę nei vienos pamokos 2014-2015 m. m.:

                  1. Juodzevičiūtė Luknė                         ikimokyklinė

                      2. Mažeikaitė Justė                                ikimokyklinė

                      3.Zubrutė Vėjūnė                                  ikimokyklinė

                      4.Grubytė Gabrielė                               ikimokyklinė

                      5. Dainauskas Rytis                               1 kl.

                      6. Česnavičius Giedrius                         2 kl.

                      7. Snarskas Martynas                            2 kl.

                      8. Rėkus Dalius                                      2 kl.

                      9.Varaniūtė Jovita                                 2 kl.

                      10. Bondorevaitė Emilija                       3 kl.

                      11. Škarnulytė Laura                            3 kl.

                      12. Dainauskas Tomas                          4 kl.

                      13. Pečiulytė Kamilė                              4 kl.

                      14.Rėkutė Evelina                                  4 kl.

                      15. Vėličkaitė Silvija                              4 kl.

                      16. Rėkutė Rasa                                     5 kl.

                17. Škarnulytė Austėja                          5 kl.

                      18. Martinaitytė Milda                          6 kl.

                      19. Šerkšnaitė Oresta                             7 kl

                      20. Liškauskas Arnas                            8 kl.

                      21.Klinčiauskaitė Iveta                          9 kl.

                      22. Valentaitė Gedvilė                           9 kl.

                      23. Aleksandravičiūtė Eva                    10 kl.

                      24. Martinaitytė Emilija                        10 kl.


SPECIALISTŲ PATARIMAI


Užduokite klausimą specialistui:



RENGINIAI